Required Documents to Apply Temporary Business Visitor’s Visa

Required Documents to Apply Temporary Business Visitor’s Visa | Lowongan kerja tki terbaru 2018 ex magang jepang non imm GRATIS!! | Lowongan Jepang

Required Documents to Apply Temporary Business Visitor’s Visa


  1. Passport.
  2. Visa Application Form & Photograph (4,5cm X 4,5cm).[download (PDF)]
  3. Copy of KTP or KITAS.
  4. Copy of Student Card (only if the applicant is still registered as college student)
  5. Flight itinerary issued by travel agency or airline office.
  6. Itinerary with information on places you plan to visit and stay.
  7. Certificate of Employment.
  8. Invitation Letter.[ download (PDF) ]
  9. Proof of sufficient funds to defray all the expenses while in Japan:
    • Letter from organization/institution where you belong which certifies a purpose of visit.
    • Letter of Guarantee.
    • Copy of legal registration (tokibotohon) or an overview of the company/organization in Japan.

Bahasa IndonesiaReff:www.id.emb-japan.go.jp

Simak Persyaratan dan Pendaftaran Program magang Jepang

Google+ Followers

INFO LOWONGAN PEMAGANGAN RESMI KE JEPANG

INFO LOWONGAN PEMAGANGAN RESMI KE JEPANG
INFO LOWONGAN KERJA PROGRAM PEMAGANGAN RESMI KE JEPANG MELALUI JALUR IM JAPAN (IMM JAPAN) KERJA SAMA DISNAKERTRANS DAN JALUR SWASTA (NON IMM) UNTUK PRIA DAN WANITA

Creating Pro - Video Shooting & Foto Wedding

Creating Pro - Video Shooting & Foto Wedding
Jasa Video Shooting dan Fotografer Wedding murah di jakarta, untuk berbagai acara misalnya: Pernikahan, prewedding, ulang tahun, famili gathering, seminar, outbond, rapat, workshop dan acara lainnya yang membutuhkan documentasi.
Twitter Delicious Facebook Digg Stumbleupon Favorites More